Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Procurement Of Switchgear Spares
Posting Date: 03 Sep 2025
Deadline: 23 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 125575289
Notice Ref. No.: KPCL/2025-26/IND1990
Tender Value: ₹ 406558.13
Tender EMD: ₹ 10200.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement Of Switchgear Spares
1. EEEOLA_63A ES type HRC fuse, Qty: 30.00 Nos, Amt: 3450.08
2. EEEOLA_32A ES type HRC fuse, Qty: 30.00 Nos, Amt: 2579.95
3. EEEOLA_AMBER INDICATING LAMP, Qty: 50.00 Nos, Amt: 5310.00
4. EEEOLA_WHITE INDICATING LAMP, Qty: 50.00 Nos, Amt: 5310.00
5. EEEOLA_INDICATING LAMP LED BLUE, Qty: 50.00 Nos, Amt: 16520.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 10200.00
Est Amt: 406558.13
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 500.00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections