Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Procurement Of Spares For Bbc 120F Drifter
Posting Date: 30 Apr 2026
Deadline: 16 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 140425156
Notice Ref. No.: HGML/2025-26/IND0467
Tender Value: ₹ 3554005.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 71000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement Of Spares For Bbc 120F Drifter
1. BUSHING, Qty: 50.00 No, Amt: 162000.00
2. EXHAUST GUARD, Qty: 20.00 No, Amt: 13300.00
3. ADAPTER, Qty: 100.00 No, Amt: 53000.00
4. BENJO, Qty: 100.00 No, Amt: 34500.00
5. STUD, Qty: 100.00 No, Amt: 9600.00
6. COUPLING NUT, Qty: 50.00, Amt: 16100.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 71000.00
Est Amt: 3554005.00
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 500.00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections