Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Procurement Of Spares For Aph Soot Blowers
Posting Date: 07 Jan 2026
Deadline: 20 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 133277925
Notice Ref. No.: KPCL/2025-26/IND2237/CALL-2
Tender Value: ₹ 1227141.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 30700.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement Of Spares For Aph Soot Blowers
1. BM_SLEEVE ASSY LRNR U3, Qty: 2.00 Nos, Amt: 34338.00
2. BM_LANCE EXTN.ASSY.(L-5850 MM), Qty: 2.00 Nos, Amt: 214170.00
3. BM_EMERGENCY HAND CRANK, Qty: 2.00 Nos, Amt: 5782.00
4. BM_CONNECTING TUBE FOR LRNR, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 5015.00
5. BM_TUBE D 108X8X7000, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 135641.00
6.
Category: GOODS
EMD: 30700.00
Est Amt: 1227141.00
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections