Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Procurement Of Rubber Parts
Posting Date: 16 Jun 2026
Deadline: 24 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143367132
Notice Ref. No.: BMTC/2026-27/IND0314
Tender Value: ₹ 13113347.80
Tender EMD: ₹ 50000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement Of Rubber Parts
1. RUBBER CUSHION-703005823, Qty: 400.00 Nos, Amt: 54280.00
2. RUBBER BUSH, Qty: 200.00 Nos, Amt: 7588.00
3. RUBBER HOSE BUSH, Qty: 200.00 Nos, Amt: 139400.00
4. Diesel Main hose Midi BSIV (Tank to Hand Primer), Qty: 100.00 Nos, Amt: 67600.00
5. FUEL FLEXIBLE HOSE BSIV, Qty: 100.00 Nos, Amt: 68582.00
6.
Category: GOODS
EMD: 50000.00
Est Amt: 13113347.80
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 500.00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections