Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Procurement Of Rubber Parts
Posting Date: 17 Jul 2026
Deadline: 18 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145362786
Notice Ref. No.: KSRTC/2026-27/IND0320
Tender Value: ₹ 12980700.48
Tender EMD: ₹ 50000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement Of Rubber Parts
1. Hose for radiator TT BSIV 12mtr Jnurm 1616, Qty: 6.00 Nos, Amt: 6.00
2. Rubber hose(Thermostat to water pump) TT.BS IV KS 1616, Qty: 11.00 Nos, Amt: 11.00
3. Rubber hose (UCWL TO THERMOSTAT) TT.BS IV KS 1616, Qty: 11.00 Nos, Amt: 11.00
4. Rubber bush - ARB top link LL MIDI BS IV, Qty: 66.00 Nos, Amt: 66.00
5. Rubber bush LL MIDI BS IV, Qty: 88.00 Nos, Amt: 88.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 50000.00
Est Amt: 12980700.48
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 500.00
Notice Documents
Environement-Safety-Data-Sheet.xls
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections