Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Procurement Of Rubber Expansion Bellow/Flexible Pipe Connections
Posting Date: 02 Dec 2025
Deadline: 17 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 131308459
Notice Ref. No.: KPCL/2025-26/IND2236
Tender Value: ₹ 94277.28
Tender EMD: ₹ 2500.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement Of Rubber Expansion Bellow/Flexible Pipe Connections To Bellary Thermal Power Station Bellary
1. RUBBER EXPANISION532B, Qty: 12.00 No, Amt: 21891.36
2. RUBBER EXPANISION629, Qty: 12.00 No, Amt: 36192.96
3. RUBBER EXPANISION, Qty: 12.00 No, Amt: 36192.96
Category: GOODS
EMD: 2500.00
Est Amt: 94277.28
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 500.00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections