Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Procurement Of Rations And Other Miscellaneous Goods
Posting Date: 10 Dec 2025
Deadline: 24 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 131733477
Notice Ref. No.: JLRL/2025-26/IND0009
Tender Value: ₹ 77068.21
Tender EMD: ₹ 500000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement Of Rations And Other Miscellaneous Goods For Various Units Of Jlr
1. DASH COCO PRM BROOM 1N PP, Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 100.00
2. GALA KING KONG GRASS BROOM 2PK SET, Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 395.04
3. Odonil Lavender Meadows Air Freshener Block 48 g, Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 52.68
4. Odonil Lavender Meadows Air Freshener Block 72 g, Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 81.46
5. Odonil Sandal Bouquet Room Freshener Spray 220 ml, Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 84.50
Category: GOODS
EMD: 500000.00
Est Amt: 77068.21
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections