Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Procurement Of Print & Cut Eco Solvent Inkjet Flex Printer, Lamination Machine & Personal Computer
Posting Date: 24 Mar 2026
Deadline: 06 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 138330944
Notice Ref. No.: KSRTC/2025-26/IND0250
Tender Value: ₹ 2106.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 10000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement Of Print & Cut Eco Solvent Inkjet Flex Printer, Lamination Machine & Personal Computer.
1. CMYK-(Cyan, Magenta, Yellow, Black) ink, Qty: 2000.00 Milliliter, Amt: 2000.00
2. LAMINATION FILM (100 MICRONS), Qty: 50.00 Mtr, Amt: 50.00
3. AVERY DENNISON(R) MPI 1105 WRAPPING FILM, Qty: 50.00 Mtr, Amt: 50.00
4. PERSONAL COMPUTER WITH 3 YEARS COMPREHENSIVE ONSITE WARRANTY, Qty: 2.00 Nos, Amt: 2.00
5. LAMINATION MACHINE WITH 3 YEARS COMPREHENSIVE ONSITE WARRANTY, Qty: 2.00 Nos, Amt: 2.00
6.
Category: GOODS
EMD: 10000.00
Est Amt: 2106.00
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections