Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Procurement Of Medicines
Posting Date: 13 Feb 2025
Deadline: 20 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 114658428
Notice Ref. No.: KSDL/2024-25/IND0541/CALL-2
Tender Value: ₹ 1051023.90
Tender EMD: ₹ 10510.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement Of Medicines
1. Asthalinsolution-15ml, Qty: 12.00 Nos, Amt: 85.44
2. coolex burn relief spray-75g, Qty: 10.00 Nos, Amt: 1928.30
3. Candid dusting powder-50g, Qty: 25.00 Nos, Amt: 1734.50
4. Curahist Expectorant Mixer-4.5ltrs, Qty: 5.00 Nos, Amt: 1265.00
5. Ciplox E/E drops, Qty: 50.00 Nos, Amt: 485.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 10510.00
Est Amt: 1051023.90
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections