Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Procurement Of Medical Equipments
Posting Date: 24 Dec 2025
Deadline: 21 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 132632952
Notice Ref. No.: DHFWS/2025-26/IND2038
Tender Value: ₹ 1560000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 135000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement Of Medical Equipments For Hospitals In Shimoga District
1. OAE(OTOACOUSTIC EMISSIONS), Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 150000.00
2. HBA1C ANALYSER, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 100000.00
3. HAND HELD AUTOREFRACTO KERATO METER, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 500000.00
4. HAND HELD AUTO REFRACTO METER, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 300000.00
5. REBOUND TONO METER, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 150000.00
6.
Category: GOODS
EMD: 135000.00
Est Amt: 1560000.00
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections