Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Procurement Of Lt Switch Gear Spares
Posting Date: 01 Aug 2025
Deadline: 12 Aug 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 123735722
Notice Ref. No.: KPCL/2025-26/IND1824/CALL-2
Tender Value: ₹ 470899.83
Tender EMD: ₹ 12000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement Of Lt Switch Gear Spares
1. CHPE1_CONTROL TRANS 415/110VAC, 5 KVA\n, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 38515.20
2. CHPE1_TRANSF 415/110-220-240V, 150VA\n, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 4720.00
3. CHPE1_CONTROL TRANS 415/220V, 500VA\n, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 3540.00
4. CHPE1_30A CHOKE FOR DC DRIVE-SIMOREG, Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 5900.00
5. CHPE1_CONTROL TRANSF 415/110V, 150 VA, Qty: 2.00 No, Amt: 7374.00
6.
Category: GOODS
EMD: 12000.00
Est Amt: 470899.83
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 500.00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections