Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Procurement Of L&t Howden Make Additional Spares Required For Refurbishment, Servicing, And Assembling/mounting Of Blade Pitch Hub With Bearing Housing Assembly Of Pa Fan Installed At 2×660 Mw Csctpp, ...
Posting Date: 06 Apr 2026
Deadline: 07 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 139051438
Notice Ref. No.: RVU2627WSSS00026
Tender Value: ₹ 17425000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement Of L&t Howden Make Additional Spares Required For Refurbishment, Servicing, And Assembling/mounting Of Blade Pitch Hub With Bearing Housing Assembly Of Pa Fan Installed At 2×660 Mw Csctpp, Rvunl, Chhabra
Bid Type: works
Bid Sub Type: misc. work
NIB Code: Bid Pattern: Single Source Procurement US 31
Bid Amount: 17425000.00
Bid Required in Cover: 1
Bid Uploaded Date: 04/04/2026
Bid Publish Date: 04/04/2026
Available for Public Since Date: 04/04/2026 03:47 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections