Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Procurement Of Laboratory Glassware
Posting Date: 30 Oct 2025
Deadline: 13 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 129146793
Notice Ref. No.: KPCL/2025-26/IND2075
Tender Value: ₹ 242750.45
Tender EMD: ₹ 6000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply Of Laboratory Glassware
1. THERMOMETER Thermometer for hot air oven, 0-300Deg CE, Qty: 3.00 Nos, Amt: 1080.00
2. GLOVES SURGICAL, Qty: 10.00 Nos, Amt: 3500.00
3. HAND GLOVES (POLYTHENE), Qty: 20.00 Pair, Amt: 684.40
4. HAND GLOVES (ASBESTORS) STD HAND GLOVES (ASBESTORS) PAIRS, Qty: 2.00 Pair, Amt: 1383.54
5. SAFETY FARE SHEILD, Qty: 2.00, Amt: 6447.98
Category: GOODS
EMD: 6000.00
Est Amt: 242750.45
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 500.00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections