Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Procurement Of It Infrastructure For Revenue Courts
Posting Date: 22 May 2026
Deadline: 05 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 141838036
Notice Ref. No.: BMC/2026-27/IND0033
Tender Value: ₹ 1040.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 237900.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement Of It Infrastructure For Revenue Courts Revenue Department
1. Web Camera, Qty: 260.00 No, Amt: 260.00
2. Powered USB hub, Qty: 260.00 No, Amt: 260.00
3. Conference speakerphone, Qty: 260.00 No, Amt: 260.00
4. Monitor 24 inc, Qty: 260.00 No, Amt: 260.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 237900.00
Est Amt: 1040.00
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections