Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Procurement Of It Hardware For Ksrsac
Posting Date: 28 Jan 2026
Deadline: 13 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 134564347
Notice Ref. No.: DPAREGOV/2025-26/IND0083
Tender Value: ₹ 6.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 1200000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement Of It Hardware For Ksrsac
1. Virtual Controller supporting 20 Access Points, Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 1.00
2. Network Management Software Tool (NMS Tool), Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 1.00
3. MDR Solution, Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 1.00
4. Network Switch, Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 1.00
5. SAN Storage 100TB, Qty: 2.00 No, Amt: 2.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 1200000.00
Est Amt: 6.00
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections