Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttarakhand
Summary: PROCUREMENT OF INDUCTOR FOR BRAZING
Posting Date: 23 Sep 2025
Deadline: 03 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 126833974
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6717292
Tender Value: ₹ 5
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
PROCUREMENT OF INDUCTOR FOR BRAZING (NOTE:- THE OFFER IS TO BE SUBMITTED THROUGH GEM PORTAL ONLY. ALL FUTURE CORRIGENDUM/TIME EXTENSIONS ETC. AGAINST THE PUBLISHED GEM BID SHALL BE ISSUED ON GEM PORTAL ONLY. HENCE, THE BIDDERS ARE ADVISED TO CHECK GEM PORTAL ONLY FOR LATEST UPDATES.)
TENDER VALUE: 5
EMD VALUE: 0
DOCUMENT VALUE: 0
Closing Date Of Sale From: 03-10-2025 01:45:08 PM
Closing Date Of Submission Form: 03-10-2025 02:00:08 PM
Tender Opening Date: 03-10-2025 02:30:08 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections