Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Procurement Of Ilms Spares.
Posting Date: 17 Feb 2026
Deadline: 04 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 136025562
Notice Ref. No.: KPCL/2025-26/IND2436
Tender Value: ₹ 2487110.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 24872.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement Of Ilms Spares.
1. S.S 304 CLEAT ANGLE & S.S FAST, Qty: 100.00 Nos, Amt: 244500.00
2. HELICAL GEARED MOTOR FOR ILMS, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 209322.00
3. FOR ILMS 1600MM NN 500/4 BELT, Qty: 50.00 Mtr, Amt: 592800.00
4. ILMS Belt with S.S cleat, Qty: 3.00 Nos, Amt: 635568.00
5. ILMS 2213+H313, Qty: 10.00, Amt: 211780.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 24872.00
Est Amt: 2487110.00
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections