Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Procurement Of Ht Switchgear Spares
Posting Date: 16 Sep 2025
Deadline: 30 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 126343171
Notice Ref. No.: KPCL/2025-26/IND1958
Tender Value: ₹ 461026.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 11550.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement Of Ht Switchgear Spares
1. HT 11/3.3 KV PT FUSE, Qty: 20.00 No, Amt: 15930.00
2. HBC FUSE 100A, Qty: 20.00 No, Amt: 159890.00
3. HTCB CLOSING COIL 3.3 KV, Qty: 15.00 No, Amt: 39825.00
4. HTCB TRIPPING COIL 3.3 KV, Qty: 15.00 No, Amt: 79650.00
5. PT 11KV/110V, Qty: 4.00 No, Amt: 37170.00
6. BASE FOR IPR RELAY, Amt: 11446.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 11550.00
Est Amt: 461026.00
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections