Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Procurement Of Ht Switchgear Spares
Posting Date: 08 Jul 2025
Deadline: 21 Jul 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 122262978
Notice Ref. No.: KPCL/2025-26/IND1803
Tender Value: ₹ 2171033.50
Tender EMD: ₹ 50000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement Of Ht Switchgear Spares
1. BUSBAR SUPPORT INSULATORS 95MM, Qty: 15.00 Nos, Amt: 45400.50
2. BUSBAR SUPPORT INSULATORS 75MM, Qty: 30.00 Nos, Amt: 90801.00
3. FIXED AND MOVING CONTACT 3F, Qty: 6.00 Nos, Amt: 131829.60
4. MOVING CONTACT FOR 1600A, Qty: 6.00 Nos, Amt: 87154.80
5. HTSWG 47 MOTOR CUT-OFF LIMIT SWITCH, Qty: 30.00 Nos, Amt: 17700.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 50000.00
Est Amt: 2171033.50
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 500.00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections