Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Procurement Of Fuse Link & Terminal Blocks
Posting Date: 12 Mar 2026
Deadline: 30 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 137658530
Notice Ref. No.: KPCL/2025-26/IND2493
Tender Value: ₹ 170324.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 1800.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement Of Fuse Link & Terminal Blocks
1. STUD TYPE TERMINAL BLOCK, 150A, Qty: 500.00 Nos, Amt: 80850.00
2. TERMINAL BLOCK DISCONNECT TYPE, Qty: 200.00 Nos, Amt: 4620.00
3. TERMINAL BLOCK, M4, Qty: 500.00 Nos, Amt: 11550.00
4. FUSE LINK 63A, Qty: 70.00 Nos, Amt: 53900.00
5. HRC FUSE LINK 250 AMP, Qty: 20.00 Nos, Amt: 19404.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 1800.00
Est Amt: 170324.00
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 500.00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections