Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Procurement Of Fuel Oil &Sh Spray System
Posting Date: 21 Jun 2025
Deadline: 14 Jul 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 121294628
Notice Ref. No.: KPCL/2025-26/IND1752
Tender Value: ₹ 3553740.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 35537.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement Of Fuel Oil &Sh Spray System
1. OIL SKID BNR HFO NRV 25NB, Qty: 30.00 Nos, Amt: 293700.00
2. OIL SKID ATOMOSING STEAM NRV 40NB, Qty: 20.00 Nos, Amt: 333800.00
3. RH SPRAY NRFV - 80-C2850SPL-NRFV-BW-A-C12A, Qty: 2.00 Nos, Amt: 839780.00
4. SH SPRAY NRFV - 150-C3500SPL-NRFV-BW-A-C12A, Qty: 2.00 Nos, Amt: 1579580.00
5. BOILER BURNER STEAM CV ISOLATION VALVE, Amt: 268640.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 35537.00
Est Amt: 3553740.00
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 500.00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections