Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Procurement Of Feeder Spares For Hp1103 Mills
Posting Date: 13 Jan 2026
Deadline: 28 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 133615150
Notice Ref. No.: KPCL/2025-26/IND1786/CALL-6
Tender Value: ₹ 2416229.12
Tender EMD: ₹ 24162.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement Of Feeder Spares For Hp1103 Mills
1. BELT SCRAPER ASSY., Qty: 8.00 Nos, Amt: 59837.28
2. HEAD PULLEY ASSY, Qty: 2.00 Nos, Amt: 65600.00
3. PULLEY-TAKE UP, Qty: 2.00 Nos, Amt: 85200.00
4. BLOCK -BELT TAKE UP, Qty: 16.00 Nos, Amt: 14237.28
5. DRAG LINK ASSY(LH), Qty: 8.00, Amt: 56637.28
Category: GOODS
EMD: 24162.00
Est Amt: 2416229.12
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 500.00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections