Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Procurement Of Fasteners
Posting Date: 06 Oct 2025
Deadline: 23 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 127595171
Notice Ref. No.: KPCL/2025-26/IND2049
Tender Value: ₹ 244459.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 6200.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement Of Fasteners
1. SQUARE BOLT, Qty: 100.00 No, Amt: 18400.00
2. HEX SOC HD M30 x3.5 L230, Qty: 150.00 No, Amt: 131209.50
3. HEX HD BOLT M24 L45, Qty: 300.00 No, Amt: 18636.00
4. HEX HD BOLT M24 L50, Qty: 300.00 No, Amt: 19470.00
5. BOLTS FOR DRESSER COUPLING, Amt: 39043.50
Category: GOODS
EMD: 6200.00
Est Amt: 244459.00
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections