Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Procurement Of Euipments For Uhmcs
Posting Date: 07 Apr 2026
Deadline: 17 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 139115021
Notice Ref. No.: DMA/2025-26/IND6138
Tender Value: ₹ 6079001.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 121600.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1520
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement Of Euipments For Urban Health And Wellness Centeres
1. Operational Cost for UPHC, Qty: 1.00 Lump Sum for Each, Amt: 240000.00
2. VULNERABILITY ASSESMENT, Qty: 6.00 Nos, Amt: 907248.00
3. JAS TRAINING FOR_MEMBERS, Qty: 18.00 Nos, Amt: 437400.00
4. TRAINING OF MAS MEMBERS, Qty: 60.00 Nos, Amt: 1062000.00
5. UAAK NAME_BOARD, Qty: 18.00 Nos, Amt: 63000.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 121600.00
Est Amt: 6079001.00
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 1520.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections