Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Procurement Of Esp Internal Spares
Posting Date: 18 Dec 2025
Deadline: 29 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 132262855
Notice Ref. No.: KPCL/2025-26/IND2265
Tender Value: ₹ 3942581.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 39426.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement Of Esp Internal Spares
1. PLAIN BEARING-CERM&EERM, Qty: 2000.00 Nos., Amt: 1079660.00
2. BEARING FOR EERM, Qty: 200.00 Nos, Amt: 55762.00
3. OUTER ARM I EERM, Qty: 1500.00 Nos, Amt: 870000.00
4. THRUST BEARING FOR EERM, Qty: 100.00, Amt: 20678.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 39426.00
Est Amt: 3942581.00
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 500.00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections