Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Procurement Of Emulsifier System Spares & Consumables
Posting Date: 30 Jun 2026
Deadline: 15 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144250880
Notice Ref. No.: KPCL/2026-27/IND2568/CALL-2
Tender Value: ₹ 1352720.10
Tender EMD: ₹ 13600.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement Of Emulsifier System Spares & Consumables
1. HVW SPRAY NOZZLES, Qty: 500.00 Nos, Amt: 297500.00
2. Y-STRAINER 3/4, Qty: 25.00 Nos, Amt: 70000.00
3. HYDRANT VALVES 63 MM IS 5290, Qty: 30.00 Nos, Amt: 140720.10
4. QUARTZOID BULB SPRINKERS, Qty: 300.00 Nos, Amt: 129000.00
5. QUARTZOID BULBS, Qty: 100.00 Nos, Amt: 43000.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 13600.00
Est Amt: 1352720.10
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 500.00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections