Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Procurement Of Electrical Items For Agara Gp
Posting Date: 31 Jul 2026
Deadline: 12 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146258574
Notice Ref. No.: RDPR/2026-27/IND14495
Tender Value: ₹ 47.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 50000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement Of Electrical Items For Agara Gp
1. LED BULB 12WAT, Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 1.00
2. LED TUBEIGHT 20W, Qty: 1.00 1 EACH, Amt: 1.00
3. CFL BULB HOLDERS, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 1.00
4. CONTRACTOR 50 AMPS, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 1.00
5. ELECTRIC TESTER, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 1.00
6. Fuse Cutouter 100amps, Qty: 1.00, Amt: 1.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 50000.00
Est Amt: 47.00
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections