Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Procurement Of Cranes Spares
Posting Date: 03 Jan 2025
Deadline: 13 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 112648893
Notice Ref. No.: KPCL/2024-25/IND1326/CALL-2
Tender Value: ₹ 149316.42
Tender EMD: ₹ 1500.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement Of Cranes Spares
1. DC SPRING APPLIED BRAKE-06-11, Qty: 2.00 Nos, Amt: 11918.64
2. DC SPRING APPLIED BRAKE-08-15, Qty: 2.00 Nos, Amt: 13006.78
3. DC SPRING APPLIED BRAKE-14-28, Qty: 2.00 Nos, Amt: 28152.60
4. DC SPRING APPLIED BRAKE-18-38, Qty: 2.00 Set, Amt: 55008.40
5. CRANE PENDANT -4 WAY(PLASTIC), Qty: 2.00 Nos, Amt: 3870.00
6. Item Name CRANE PENDANT-8WAY(ALLUMINIUM), Qty: 2.00 No, Amt: 4302.00
7. FOUR POLE HANGER CLAMP, Qty: 200.00 Nos, Amt: 24000.00
8. EMDC BRAKE LINER 16 EMCO, Qty: 5.00 Nos, Amt: 505.00
9. Item Name EMDC BRAKE LINER 16, Qty: 5.00 Nos, Amt: 505.00
10. HUB FOR EMCO BRAKE 14.458.18, Qty: 2.00 Nos, Amt: 8048.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 1500.00
Est Amt: 149316.42
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 500.00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections