Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Procurement Of Compression Spring For Side Arm Charger Sac
Posting Date: 07 Oct 2025
Deadline: 21 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 127632470
Notice Ref. No.: KPCL/2025-26/IND2082
Tender Value: ₹ 726296.72
Tender EMD: ₹ 18200.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement Of Compression Spring For Side Arm Charger Sac
1. COMPRESSION SPRINGS-1, Qty: 10.00 No, Amt: 247560.40
2. COMPRESSION SPRINGS, Qty: 16.00 No, Amt: 478736.32
Category: GOODS
EMD: 18200.00
Est Amt: 726296.72
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 500.00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections