Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Procurement Of Centralized Ac & Ventilation System Spares
Posting Date: 08 Apr 2026
Deadline: 18 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 139189875
Notice Ref. No.: KPCL/2025-26/IND2300/CALL-3
Tender Value: ₹ 99415.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 2500.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement Of Centralized Ac & Ventilation System Spares
1. WATER FLOW SWITCH PADDLE TYPE, Qty: 4.00 Nos, Amt: 9440.00
2. TEMPERATURE GAUGE - 0 DEG C TO 50 DEG C, Qty: 20.00 Nos, Amt: 29264.00
3. PRESSURE GAUGE 0-10, Qty: 30.00 Nos, Amt: 60711.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 2500.00
Est Amt: 99415.00
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 500.00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections