Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Procurement Of Bfp R/C Valves Spares.
Posting Date: 04 Jul 2026
Deadline: 17 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144555164
Notice Ref. No.: KPCL/2025-26/IND2443
Tender Value: ₹ 1586923.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 40000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement Of Bfp R/C Valves Spares.
1. EETM_CONTROL PISTON WITH STEM, Qty: 2.00 Set, Amt: 316240.00
2. EETM_STEM PACKING A4 RINGS, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 885.00
3. EETM_SPIRAL WOUND GASKET, Qty: 2.00 Nos, Amt: 3540.00
4. EETM_TURCON GLYD RING AND ORING, Qty: 2.00 Nos, Amt: 39353.00
5. EETM_SUPPORT RING POS 21, Qty: 2.00 Nos, Amt: 5428.00
6.
Category: GOODS
EMD: 40000.00
Est Amt: 1586923.00
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 500.00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections