Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Procurement Of Bearings V Belts
Posting Date: 17 May 2025
Deadline: 31 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 119318428
Notice Ref. No.: KPCL/2025-26/IND1648
Tender Value: ₹ 281700.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 7000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement Of Bearings V Belts
1. BRG UCP 212 PILLOW BLOCK 2, Qty: 20.00 No, Amt: 58700.00
2. BRG UCP 214 PILLOW BLOCK 1, Qty: 10.00 No, Amt: 21000.00
3. BEARING UCFL 208, Qty: 6.00 No, Amt: 36000.00
4. SPHERICAL PLAIN BEARING GE45 ES 2RS, Qty: 10.00 No, Amt: 16000.00
5. RADIAL SPHERICAL PLAIN BEARING GE 70 ES RS, Qty: 10.00 No, Amt: 100000.00
6.
Category: GOODS
EMD: 7000.00
Est Amt: 281700.00
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections