Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Procurement Of Bearings For Ug Loader Section
Posting Date: 29 Jan 2026
Deadline: 12 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 134623295
Notice Ref. No.: HGML/2025-26/IND0419
Tender Value: ₹ 1308495.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 33000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement Of Bearings For Ug Loaders And Rock Breakers
1. SRR BALL BRG SKF 6208, Qty: 50.00 Nos, Amt: 18150.00
2. SRR BALL BRG SKF 6209, Qty: 40.00 Nos, Amt: 17560.00
3. SRR BALL BRG SKF 6207, Qty: 10.00 Nos, Amt: 3020.00
4. SRR BALL BRG SKF 6205, Qty: 10.00 Nos, Amt: 1820.00
5. SRB BEARINGS 6011 FRANCE, Qty: 40.00 No, Amt: 25120.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 33000.00
Est Amt: 1308495.00
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 500.00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections