Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Procurement Of Asco Solenoid Valve
Posting Date: 02 Jan 2025
Deadline: 10 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 112610485
Notice Ref. No.: KPCL/2024-25/IND1218/CALL-3
Tender Value: ₹ 2913294.74
Tender EMD: ₹ 30000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement Of Asco Solenoid Valve
1. Seal kit for HAG solenoid valve (U-1 HAG & CAG, U-2 CAG Make ASCO), Qty: 15.00 Nos, Amt: 1111215.00
2. Solenoid valve for CAG (U-1 Make ASCO 3/4 INCH), Qty: 3.00 Nos, Amt: 515862.00
3. Solenoid valve for HAG (U-1 HAG AND U-2 CAG, Make ASCO 1 INCH ), Qty: 5.00 Nos, Amt: 887595.00
4. SOLENOID VALVE FOR SB 47 AND 48, Qty: 2.00 Nos, Amt: 75010.94
5. Solenoid valve for spray v/v (ASCO make), Qty: 3.00 Nos, Amt: 252033.00
6. Solenoid for Centrifuge of MOT, Qty: 2.00 Nos, Amt: 71578.80
Category: GOODS
EMD: 30000.00
Est Amt: 2913294.74
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 500.00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections