Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Procurement Of Argon, Da & Oxygen Empty New Cylinders For Rtps
Posting Date: 01 Aug 2026
Deadline: 17 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146410121
Notice Ref. No.: KPCL/2026-27/IND2841
Tender Value: ₹ 1747000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 17500.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement Of Argon, Da & Oxygen Empty New Cylinders For Rtps
1. NEW OXYGEN EMPTY CYLENDER., Qty: 100.00 No, Amt: 695000.00
2. NEW D.A.GAS EMPTY CYLINDER, Qty: 50.00 No, Amt: 900000.00
3. ARGON EMPTY CYLINDERS, Qty: 20.00 No, Amt: 152000.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 17500.00
Est Amt: 1747000.00
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 500.00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections