Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Procurement Of Ammeters & Relays
Posting Date: 30 Sep 2025
Deadline: 16 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 127304418
Notice Ref. No.: KPCL/2025-26/IND2035
Tender Value: ₹ 342974.46
Tender EMD: ₹ 3500.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement Of Ammeters & Relays
1. TRIPPING RELAY VAJ, Qty: 10.00 Nos, Amt: 60000.00
2. INSTANTENEOUS U/V REALY, Qty: 4.00 Nos, Amt: 52080.00
3. NEUTRAL DISPLACEMENT RELAY, Qty: 2.00 Nos, Amt: 65700.00
4. SWITRON -VOLTMETER SEL. SWITCH, Qty: 20.00 Nos, Amt: 9864.40
5. FUSE FAILURE RELAY-UVT92M, Qty: 2.00 Nos, Amt: 37280.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 3500.00
Est Amt: 342974.46
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 500.00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections