Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Procurement Of Air Filter Regulators & Pr. Guages For Unit 2 Rtps
Posting Date: 30 Jun 2026
Deadline: 15 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144250863
Notice Ref. No.: KPCL/2026-27/IND2726
Tender Value: ₹ 251330.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 2600.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement Of Air Filter Regulators & Pr. Guages For Unit 2 Rtps
1. PRESSURE GAUGE 0 - 7 KSC, Qty: 25.00 Nos, Amt: 18550.00
2. PRESSURE GAUGE 0 - 4.2 KSC, Qty: 40.00 Nos, Amt: 29680.00
3. AIR FILTER REGULATOR 0-7.1 KSC, Qty: 20.00 Nos, Amt: 41100.00
4. AIR FILTER REGULATOR 0-4.2KSC, Qty: 40.00 Nos, Amt: 81400.00
5. AIR FILTER REGULATOR 0-2.1 KSC, Qty: 40.00, Amt: 80600.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 2600.00
Est Amt: 251330.00
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 500.00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections