Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Procurement Of 1 No Of Patient Transport Ambulance (Type-B With Ac) Force T1-3350 Or Equivalent Required At Ambikanagar Including Registration, Road Tax, Insurance, Rto Charges, Gps, Ais-140 And Other...
Posting Date: 14 Aug 2026
Deadline: 21 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147258770
Notice Ref. No.: KPCL/2026-27/OW/WORK_INDENT4418/CALL-2
Tender Value: ₹ 1855677.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 46392.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement Of 1 No Of Patient Transport Ambulance (Type-B With Ac) Force T1-3350 Or Equivalent Required At Ambikanagar Including Registration, Road Tax, Insurance, Rto Charges, Gps, Ais-140 And Other Statutory Chargeprocurement Of 1 No Of Patient Transport Ambulance (Type-B With Ac) Force T1-3350 Or Equivalent Required At Ambikanagar Including Registration, Road Tax, Insurance, Rto Charges, Gps, Ais-140 And Other Statutory Charge
Procurement Of 1 No Of Patient Transport Ambulance (Type-B With Ac) Force T1-3350 Or Equivalent Required At Ambikanagar Including Registration, Road Tax, Insurance, Rto Charges, Gps, Ais-140 And Other Statutory Charge
Category: WORKS
EMD: 46392.00
Est Amt: 1855677.00
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections