Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Procurement Of 1 No Of Maruti Eeco/ Equivalent Type-B Ambulance For Gdph Project Including Registration, Road Tax, Insurance, Rto Charges, Gprs, Ais-140, 5 Years Amc Charges And Other Statutory Charge...
Posting Date: 17 Jul 2026
Deadline: 30 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145375039
Notice Ref. No.: KPCL/2025-26/PM/WORK_INDENT3244/CALL-4
Tender Value: ₹ 785914.52
Tender EMD: ₹ 19648.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement Of 1 No Of Maruti Eeco/ Equivalent Type-B Ambulance For Gdph Project Including Registration, Road Tax, Insurance, Rto Charges, Gprs, Ais-140, 5 Years Amc Charges And Other Statutory Charges
Category: WORKS
EMD: 19648.00
Est Amt: 785914.52
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections