Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Procurement of Nut Hex Ms; M20 at under Ground Coal Mines, Qty: 4000
Posting Date: 02 Jun 2026
Deadline: 23 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142505360
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7610392
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement of NUT HEX MS; M20 at Under Ground Coal Mines
Quantity Required: 4000
Start Date: 02-06-2026 12:16 PM
End Date: 23-06-2026 1:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Hardwares (Hex Bolt & Spring Channel Nut, Anchor Fastener, Washer, Spring Washer) - BHEL, Steel Bookcases conforming to IS 7761 (V2), Hexagon Nuts (V2) ISI marked to IS 1363 (Part 3), Wild - Life Cages, Prevailing Torque Hexagonal Nut-IS:1367, Cast Iron Bench, Prevailing Torque Type Hexagon Nuts (Wi...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections