Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Procurement of Mobile Integrated or Surgical Table with Itm (Make Baxter, Model Ts 7000Dv) for Surgical Robot System Make Da Vinci Installed in Ot 6Th Floor, Dr.Brairch under Rule 166(Iii) of Gfr, 201...
Posting Date: 04 Aug 2026
Deadline: 19 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146518582
Notice Ref. No.: 2026_AIIMC_847039_1 : ( IR-06/IRCH/SO/2026-27(PAC)
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement of Mobile Integrated OR Surgical Table with ITM (Make Baxter, Model TS 7000dV) for Surgical Robot System Make da Vinci installed in OT 6th Floor, Dr.BRAIRCH under Rule 166(iii) of GFR, 2017 (Closed System)
Tender Category : Proprietary Tender
Date of Uploading : 04/08/2026
Date of Closing : 19/08/2026
Opening Date : 19/08/2026
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections