Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Procurement of Melco Spares
Posting Date: 11 Aug 2026
Deadline: 31 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146958694
Notice Ref. No.: RS11031127
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: ICB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Power supply PS1 for SIV ofRS1/RS4/RS6. Part No. H2U8614001. Type: DDPU-106B, Ma ke: Melco ] Consignee/Port Cons. ACOS/DEPOT Delhi 2.00 Numbers 2 2 Goods (Y) Stock --- Yes CONSIGNEE Any 1 Description :Potentiometer (PWM) for MCH with gear RS1/3/9/13.OEM PART NO: H8W4501-1. MAKE: M/S MELCO ] Consignee/Port Cons. ACOS/DEPOT DMRC Delhi 31.00 Numbers 3 3 Goods (Y) Stock --- Yes CONSIGNEE Any 1 Description :Potentiometer (TIMS) for MCH with gear RS1/3/9/13.OEM PART NO: H8W4502-1. MAKE: M/S MELCO. ]...
Contract Category: Expenditure
Contract Type : Goods
Tender Type : PAC - Global
Contract Category : Expenditure
Evaluation Criteria : Itemwise/Consigneewise
Bidding System : Single Packet
Pre-Bid Conference Required : No
Pre-Bid Conference Date Time : Not Applicable
Tendering Section : PUR RS
Inspection Agency : CONSIGNEE
Publishing Date / Time : 11/08/2026 10:12 Item Category General
Procure From Approved Sources : No
Approving Agency : Not Applicable
Closing Date Time : 31/08/2026 12:00
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 90
Ranking Order for Bids : Lowest to Highest
Advertised Value :
Tender Doc. Cost (INR) : 0.00
Earnest Money (INR) : 0.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections