Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Procurement of Materials and Services for Annual Maintenance of Computers and Printers, Antivirus Software, Toner Refilling Etc.
Posting Date: 01 Jul 2026
Deadline: 06 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144348056
Notice Ref. No.: FOR2627SSOB00816
Tender Value: ₹ 190000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement of materials and services for annual maintenance of computers and printers, antivirus software, toner refilling etc.
Bid Type: services Bid Sub Type: computer job works NIB Code: FOR2627A0659Bid Pattern: Open Competitive Bidding Bid Amount: 190000.00 Bid Required in Cover: 1 Bid Uploaded Date: 30/06/2026 Bid Publish Date: 01/07/2026 Available for Public Since Date: 01/07/2026 12:00 AM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections