Tender for Procurement of Masslynx Pc, Accessories & Kits and Massly...

The EXPORT INSPECTION AGENCY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Procurement of Masslynx Pc, Accessories & Kits and Masslynx Software Upgrade/Plan for Lc-Ms/Ms, Qty: 1 in Bhimavaram, Andhra Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7541234 | Ref ID: 141518795).

The tender is published on 18 May 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 08 Jun 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from High End Laptop - Notebook category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 08 Jun 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Andhra Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar High End Laptop - Notebook Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Andhra Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Andhra Pradesh

Summary: Procurement of Masslynx Pc, Accessories & Kits and Masslynx Software Upgrade/Plan for Lc-Ms/Ms, Qty: 1

Posting Date: 18 May 2026

Deadline: 08 Jun 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 141518795

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7541234

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

procurement of MassLynx PC, Accessories & Kits and MassLynx software Upgrade/Plan for LC-MS/MS
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 18-05-2026 11:06 AM
End Date: 08-06-2026 12:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Mortuary Cabinet (V2), Kick Bucket (V2), Endotracheal Tube - Sterile (Single Use), Internal Combustion Engine Crankcase Oils for Automotive Application (V2) Conforming to IS 13656, shoes school pvc boys girls, Prelaminated MDF Board

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections