Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Procurement of Main Changeover Switch, Starter Panels & Busbar Panel for Electrical Maintenance Division-Ii, 2X500mw, Abvtps, Marwa
Posting Date: 18 Mar 2026
Deadline: 10 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 138047802
Notice Ref. No.: NO. 15-15/ABVTPS/P/T-23/2476 MARWA, DATE 16/03/2026
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
PROCUREMENT OF MAIN CHANGEOVER SWITCH, STARTER PANELS & BUSBAR PANEL FOR ELECTRICAL MAINTENANCE DIVISION-II, 2X500MW, ABVTPS, MARWA
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 0/-
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 10/04/2026
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 10/04/2026 04:00PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections