Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Procurement of Low Vision Devices-Optical Aid for C.H.Nagri Eye Hospital
Posting Date: 28 Mar 2025
Deadline: 16 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 116882844
Notice Ref. No.: TE: 42 N-10/ AMC/ CMS/ 2024-25
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 4140
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 600
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement of Low Vision Devices-Optical Aid for C.H.Nagri Eye Hospital
Form of Contract : Fixed-Rate
Product Category : Medical Equipments/Waste
Tender Category : Goods
Bid Document Download Start Date : 27-03-2025 17:00
Bid document download End Date : 16-04-2025 12:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 16-04-2025 12:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 4, 140
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 600
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections