Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Procurement of Life Jackets and Life Buoy Rings at Kll
Posting Date: 26 Aug 2025
Deadline: 16 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 125170540
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6613063
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement Of Life Jackets And Life Buoy Rings At Kll
Tender Issuance Date : Tuesday, August 26, 2025 5:45:00 PM IST
Tender Closing Date : Tuesday, September 16, 2025 3:00:00 PM IST
Tender Opening Date : Tuesday, September 16, 2025 3:30:00 PM IST
Pre-Bid Meeting Date / Pre-Tender Meeting Date : Tuesday, September 2, 2025 11:00:00 AM IST
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections