Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Procurement of Isotropic High Speed Horizontal Dynamic Balancing Machine (Hard Bearing Type) for Mechanical Workshop at Pdh-Pp Plant at Gail (India) Ltd, Usar, Alibag, Raigad.
Posting Date: 27 Apr 2026
Deadline: 18 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 140236244
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7456479
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement Of Isotropic High Speed Horizontal Dynamic Balancing Machine (Hard Bearing Type) For Mechanical Workshop At Pdh-Pp Plant At Gail (India) Ltd, Usar, Alibag, Raigad.
Tender Issuance Date : Monday, April 27, 2026 5:45:00 PM IST
Tender Closing Date : Monday, May 18, 2026 2:00:00 PM IST
Tender Opening Date : Monday, May 18, 2026 2:30:00 PM IST
Pre-Bid Meeting Date / Pre-Tender Meeting Date : Monday, May 4, 2026 11:00:00 AM IST
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections