Tender for Procurement of Interactive Display Panel Board (Promark/ ...

The ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL, ABOHAR, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Procurement of Interactive Display Panel Board (Promark/ Ekin/ Teachmark) with OPS i5 including Sutter Sliding at APS Abohar. The work includes a warranty of minimum 3 to 5 years from the date of procurement. in Abohar, Punjab, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: - | Ref ID: 129329311).

The tender is published on 01 Nov 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 24 Nov 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Procurement of Interactive Display Panel Board (Promark/ Ekin/ Teachmark) with OPS i5 including Sutter Sliding at APS Abohar. The work includes a warranty of minimum 3 to 5 years from the date of procurement. category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 24 Nov 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Punjab.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Procurement of Interactive Display Panel Board (Promark/ Ekin/ Teachmark) with OPS i5 including Sutter Sliding at APS Abohar. The work includes a warranty of minimum 3 to 5 years from the date of procurement. Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Punjab.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Punjab

Summary: Procurement of Interactive Display Panel Board (Promark/ Ekin/ Teachmark) with OPS i5 including Sutter Sliding at APS Abohar. The work includes a warranty of minimum 3 to 5 years from the date of procurement.

Posting Date: 01 Nov 2025

Deadline: 24 Nov 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 129329311

Notice Ref. No.:

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: ICB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Procurement of Interactive Display Panel Board (Promark/ Ekin/ Teachmark) with OPS i5 including Sutter Sliding at APS Abohar. The work includes a warranty of minimum 3 to 5 years from the date of procurement.

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections