Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Procurement, Installation, And Commissioning Of Ai-based Security Cctv Camera System With Video Management System (vms) For Enhancing Security In 2x600 Mw Katpp, Rvunl, Jhalawar Township.
Posting Date: 15 Aug 2026
Deadline: 18 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147291324
Notice Ref. No.: RVU2627GLOB00683
Tender Value: ₹ 12499032.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement, Installation, And Commissioning Of Ai-based Security Cctv Camera System With Video Management System (vms) For Enhancing Security In 2x600 Mw Katpp, Rvunl, Jhalawar Township.
Bid Type: goods
Bid Sub Type: instrumentation items
NIB Code: RVU2627A0689Bid Pattern: Open Competitive Bidding
Bid Amount: 12499032.00
Bid Required in Cover: 2
Bid Uploaded Date: 30/06/2026
Bid Publish Date: 04/07/2026
Available for Public Since Date: 04/07/2026 12:00 AM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections